Fixtures for Iomáint - Boys Senior

School:
Competition:
Teams:
View Previous Fixtures
Total Fixtures: 167 (Currently viewing 1 - 50)


Date Time Competition Div /
Round
Fixture Venue  
28/03/201915:00Corn HeraldASt. Mary's BNS, Rathfarnham -v- Scoil San Treasa, Mount MerrionHermitageMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn HeraldASt. Colmcille's SNS, Knocklyon -v- St. Patrick's BNS, HollyparkSancta MariaView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn HeraldBSt. Mary's BNS, Lucan -v- Belgrove Senior BNS, ClontarfLucan SarsfieldsMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn HeraldBSt. Patrick's NS, Diswellstown -v- Scoil Mhuire BNS, MarinoSomertonMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn MarinoASt. Oliver Plunkett NS, Malahide -v- St. Helen's SNS, PortmarnockBridgefieldMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn MarinoABayside SNS -v- Rush NSNaomh BarrógMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn MarinoBSt. Laurence's, Kilmacud -v- St. Joseph's BNS, TerenureGlenalbynMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn MarinoBBallyroan BNS -v- Gaelscoil Thaobh na Coille, BeallairmínSancta Maria (Pitch 2)View Table
28/03/201915:00Corn MarinoCSt. Brigid’s BNS, Killester -v- Scoil Assaim BNS, RahenyAnnes MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn MarinoCSt. Patrick's NS, Drumcondra -v- St. Fiachra's SNS, BeaumontDrumcondraMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn MarinoDSt. Pius X BNS , Terenure -v- St. Brigid's NS, CastleknockBushy (Pitch 2)MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn MarinoDScoil Chrónáin, Ráth Cúil -v- Bishop Galvin NS, TempleoguePairc Rath CúilMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn J.M.O'BASt. Attracta's SNS, Meadowbrook -v- Scoil Treasa, FirhouseBroadfordMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn J.M.O'BASt. Olaf's, Balally -v- Scoil Maelruáin SNS, Old BawnOlafMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn J.M.O'BBSt. Paul's SNS, Ayrfield -v- St. John Bosco SBS, Navan Rd.St Pauls View Table
28/03/201915:00Corn J.M.O'BBHoly Family SNS, Swords -v- St. Patrick's SNS, SkerriesSt Finians RVView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn J.M.O'BCSt. Michael's College JS, Ailesbury Road -v- St. Brigid's BNS, FoxrockSt.Michael'sView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn J.M.O'BCSt. Mary's BNS, Booterstown -v- Scoil Lorcáin, Baile na ManachDeerparkMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn J.M.O'BDDrimnagh Castle PS -v- Gaelscoil Naomh Pádraig, LeamhcánDrimnagh School PitchMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn J.M.O'BDScoil Áine Naofa, Esker -v- Scoil Oilibhéir, An Chúil MhínGriffeen MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn AghaisAOur Lady of Good Counsel BNS, Johnstown -v- Scoil Naithi, Baile an tSaoirThomastown RoadView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn AghaisAGarrán Mhuire, Goatstown -v- Divine Word NS, Marley GrangeOlaf (Pitch 2)MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn AghaisBSt. Marnock's NS, Portmarnock -v- Scoil Neasáin, Baile HearmanMearnógMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn AghaisBSacred Heart BNS, Ballygall -v- Scoil an Duinnínigh, SordAlbert MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn AghaisCSt. Finian's PS, Newcastle Lyons -v- Holy Family NS, RathcooleAylmer rd View Table
28/03/201915:00Corn AghaisCGaelscoil Chnoc Liamhna -v- Star of the Sea BNS, SandymountCherryfieldMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn AghaisDSt. Cronan's SNS, Brackenstown -v- St. Colmcille's BNS, SwordsBalhearyMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn AghaisDGaelscoil Bhrian Bóroimhe, Sord -v- Gaelscoil Ros EoBalheary (Pitch 2)MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Mhic PhiaraisAGaelscoil Lios na nÓg, Raghnallach -v- Gaelscoil Inse ChórClanna Gael MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Mhic PhiaraisAGaelscoil na Camóige, Cluain Dolcáin -v- Gaelscoil Mológa, Crois AraildCCCMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Mhic PhiaraisBGaelscoil Uí Earcáin, Fionnghlas -v- St. David's BNS, ArtaneGS Uí EarcáinMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Mhic PhiaraisBHoly Child BNS, Larkhill -v- Holy Trinity SNS, DonaghmedeWhitehallMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Mhic PhiaraisCGaelscoil Eiscir Riada, Leamhcán -v- Gaelscoil Bharra, CabrachLucan Sarsfields (Pitch 2)MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Mhic PhiaraisCScoil Mobhí, Glasnaíon -v- Scoil Mhuire NS, WoodviewScoil MobhíView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Uí NéillAHoly Spirit BNS, Ballymun -v- Gaelscoil Bhaile MunnaPoppintree ParkView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Uí NéillADublin 7 Educate Together -v- Scoil an tSeachtar Laoch, Bóthar Bhaile MunnaSt Brendan's View Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Uí NéillBSt. Canice's BNS, Finglas -v- Glasnevin Educate Together Johnstown MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Uí NéillBScoil Chiaráin CBS, Donnycarney -v- Scoil Uí Chonaill, North Richmond St.MayfieldView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Uí NéillCSt. Laurence's NS, Baldoyle -v- Gaelscoil Míde, Cill BharrógBaldoyleMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Uí NéillCGaelscoil Bhaile Brigín -v- Swords Educate Together NSO DwyersView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Seán Ó RinnASt. Mary's NS, Saggart -v- Scoil Ghráinne CNS, PhibblestownSaggartMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Seán Ó RinnASt. Kevin's BNS, Kilnamanagh -v- St. Benedict's, OngarKilnamanaghMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Seán Ó RinnBOur Lady's BNS, Ballinteer -v- St. Patrick's NS, GlencullenMarlay MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Seán Ó RinnBHoly Cross NS, Dundrum -v- Our Lady of the Wayside NS, KilternanDeerparkMapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Seán Ó RinnCSt. Patrick's BNS, Ringsend -v- Francis St. CBSRingsendView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Seán Ó RinnCScoil Bhríde, Raghnallach -v- Sancta Maria PS, Synge Street Bushy MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Seán Ó RinnDScoil Ghráinne CNS, Phibblestown -v- Scoil an Chroí Ró Naofa Íosa, HuntstownPhibblestown View Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Pádraig Mac Giolla BhearraighAGriffith Barracks MDS, Clogher Road -v- Scoil Íosagáin, CrumlinDolphin MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Pádraig Mac Giolla BhearraighASt. Clare's PS, Harold's Cross -v- Scoil Úna Naofa, CrumlinDolphin (Pitch 2)MapView Table
28/03/201915:00Corn Pádraig Mac Giolla BhearraighBSolas Chríost, Belgard -v- Citywest & Saggart CNSBelgardMapView Table


 1