Fixtures for Iomáint - Boys Go Games

School:
Competition:
Teams:
View Previous Fixtures
Total Fixtures: 187 (Currently viewing 1 - 50)


Date Time Competition Div /
Round
Fixture Venue  
26/03/201915:00Go Games North 1ABelgrove Senior BNS, Clontarf -v- Scoil Assaim BNS, RahenyAnnes MapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games North 1ASt. Fiachra's SNS, Beaumont -v- St. Brigid's NS, CastleknockWhitehallMapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games North 1AScoil Mhuire BNS, Marino -v- St. Patrick's NS, DrumcondraSt. VincentsView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games North 2AHoly Spirit BNS, Ballymun -v- Scoil Thomáis, Laurel LodgePoppintree ParkView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games North 2ADublin 7 Educate Together -v- Gaelscoil Bharra, CabrachSt Brendan's View Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games North 2ASacred Heart BNS, Ballygall -v- St. John Bosco SBS, Navan Rd.Albert MapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 2BSt. Laurence's, Kilmacud -v- Scoil San Treasa, Mount MerrionGlenalbynMapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 2BSt. Mary's BNS, Booterstown -v- St. Brigid's BNS, FoxrockDeerparkMapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 2BDivine Word NS, Marley Grange -v- St. Patrick's BNS, HollyparkHermitageMapView Table
26/03/2019Go Games North 4ASt. Brigid’s BNS, Killester (saor)View Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games North 4AHowth PS -v- Scoil Chiaráin CBS, DonnycarneyHowthView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games North 4AGaelscoil Bhaile Brigín -v- St. David's BNS, ArtaneO DwyersView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 1ASt. Mary's BNS, Lucan -v- St. Joseph's BNS, TerenureLucan SarsfieldsMapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 1ASt. Mary's BNS, Rathfarnham -v- Bishop Galvin NS, TempleogueHermitage (Pitch 2)MapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 1ABallyroan BNS -v- St. Pius X BNS , TerenureSancta MariaView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 3CHoly Rosary PS, Ballycragh -v- Drimnagh Castle PSHoly Rosary FirhouseMapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 3CHoly Cross NS, Dundrum -v- Scoil Treasa, FirhouseDeerparkMapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 3CSt. Olaf's, Balally -v- Scoil Maelruáin SNS, Old BawnOlafMapView Table
26/03/2019Go Games South 4AGaelscoil Chluain Dolcáin (saor)View Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 4AGaelscoil na Camóige, Cluain Dolcáin -v- St. Peter Apostle SNS, Neillstown CCCMapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 4ASt. Martin's NS, Brittas -v- St. Joseph's BNS, ClondalkinBrittasMapView Table
26/03/2019Go Games South 5ADivine Mercy SNS, Balgaddy (saor)View Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 5AGaelscoil Naomh Pádraig, Leamhcán -v- Scoil Chrónáin, Ráth CúilLucan Sarsfields (Pitch 2)MapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 5ALucan East Educate Together -v- Gaelscoil Eiscir Riada, Leamhcán-View Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 6ACitywest & Saggart CNS -v- Scoil Santain, TamhlachtSt. MarysView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 6ASt. Damian's NS, Perrystown -v- St. Dominic’s NS, TallaghtSt. Dominic'sMapView Table
26/03/2019Go Games South 7ASt. Louis SNS, Rathmines (saor)View Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 7ASt. Michael's College JS, Ailesbury Road -v- Scoil Bhríde, RaghnallachSt.Michael'sView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 7ASt. Catherine's NS, Donore Ave. -v- Star of the Sea BNS, SandymountDolphin MapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games North 3ASt. Marnock's NS, Portmarnock -v- Donabate Portrane Educate Together MearnógMapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games North 3AKinsealy NS -v- St. Helen's SNS, PortmarnockSt NicholasView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 8ASt. Anne's NS, Shankill -v- Our Lady of the Wayside NS, KilternanShanganagh MapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 8AOur Lady's BNS, Ballinteer -v- Carysfort NS, BlackrockMarlay MapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South9AScoil San Treasa, Mount Merrion -v- St. Mary's BNS, LucanDeerpark (Pitch 2)MapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South9ASt. Patrick's BNS, Hollypark -v- St. Mary's BNS, RathfarnhamMeadowvaleView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South9ABallyroan BNS -v- St. Mary's BNS, BooterstownSancta Maria (Pitch 2)View Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 10ASt. Joseph's BNS, Terenure -v- St. Michael's College JS, Ailesbury RoadBushy MapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 10AScoil Maelruáin SNS, Old Bawn -v- St. Mary's BNS, LucanKiltipperMapView Table
26/03/201915:00Go Games South 10ASt. Mary's BNS, Rathfarnham -v- St. Pius X BNS , TerenureHermitage (Pitch 3)MapView Table
02/04/201915:00Go Games South 10ASt. Mary's BNS, Rathfarnham -v- St. Joseph's BNS, TerenureHermitage (Pitch 2)MapView Table
02/04/201915:00Go Games South 10AScoil Maelruáin SNS, Old Bawn -v- St. Pius X BNS , TerenureKiltipperMapView Table
02/04/201915:00Go Games South 10ASt. Michael's College JS, Ailesbury Road -v- St. Mary's BNS, LucanSt.Michael'sView Table
02/04/201915:00Go Games South9AScoil San Treasa, Mount Merrion -v- Ballyroan BNSDeerpark (Pitch 2)MapView Table
02/04/201915:00Go Games South9ASt. Mary's BNS, Booterstown -v- St. Patrick's BNS, HollyparkFirst team homeView Table
02/04/201915:00Go Games South9ASt. Mary's BNS, Rathfarnham -v- St. Mary's BNS, LucanHermitageMapView Table
02/04/201915:00Go Games South 8AOur Lady's BNS, Ballinteer -v- St. Anne's NS, ShankillMarlay MapView Table
02/04/201915:00Go Games South 8AOur Lady of the Wayside NS, Kilternan -v- Carysfort NS, BlackrockKenna ParkMapView Table
02/04/201915:00Go Games North 3ASt. Helen's SNS, Portmarnock -v- St. Marnock's NS, PortmarnockMearnógMapView Table
02/04/201915:00Go Games North 3AKinsealy NS -v- Donabate Portrane Educate Together St NicholasView Table
02/04/201915:00Go Games South 7ASt. Catherine's NS, Donore Ave. -v- St. Louis SNS, RathminesDolphin MapView Table


 1