Results

SANTRY SCHOOL RELAY RESULTS

CAILÍNI  -  2019

Girls  - Section 1  - Relays 4x100 metres

 

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

U - 10

 

 

 

 

U - 11

 

 

 

 

U - 12

 

 

 

 

U - 14

 

 

 

 

Girls  - Section 2  - Relays 4x100 metres

U - 10

 

 

 

 

U - 11

 

 

 

 

U - 12

 

 

 

 

U - 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls  - Section 3  - Relays 4x100 metres

U - 10

 

 

 

 

U - 11

 

 

 

 

U - 12

 

 

 

 

U - 14

 

 

 

 

Girls  - Section 4  - Relays 4x100 metres

U - 10

GS Eiscir Riada

Monkstown Educate

St Mary’s NS

John the Evangelist

U - 11

John the Evangelist

St Mary’s NS

Scoil an Duinninigh

Scoil  Bhride Ragh

U - 12

GS Eiscir Riada

John the Evangelist

Scoil  Bhride Ragh

Monkstown Educate

U- 14

St Mary’s NS

Lady of the Wayside

Scoil  Bhride Ragh

Monkstown Educate

Girls  - Section 5  - Relays 4x100 metres

U - 10

Ranelagh MDNS

Scoil Oilibheir

Sandford NS

Glenageary Killiney

U - 11

Loreto JS

Glenageary Killiney

St Andrew’s NS

Scoil Oilibheir

U - 12

Loreto JS

St Matthews NS

Ranelagh MDNS

Scoil Naithi

U - 14

Scoil Oilibheir

Loreto JS

Glenageary Killiney

Scoil Neasain

Girls  - Section 6  - Relays 4x100 metres

U - 10

Kill O’the Grange

St Brendans NS

Chapelizod NS

GS Chnoc Liamhna

U - 11

Kill O’the Grange

Griffith Barracks

Scoil an tSeachtar Laoch

Rathgar NS

U - 12

Kildare Place

GS Chnoc Liamhna

GS Lios na nOg

Sc  an tSeachtar Laoch

U- 14

Griffith Barracks

Kill O’the Grange

GS Lios na nOg

St Brendans  NS

 

SANTRY SCHOOL RELAY RESULTS

BUACHAILLÍ  -  2018

Boys  - Section  A  -   Relays 4x100 metres

 

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

U - 10

 

 

 

 

U - 11

 

 

 

 

U - 12

 

 

 

 

U - 14

 

 

 

 

Boys  - Section  B  -   Relays 4x100 metres

U - 10

 

 

 

 

U - 11

 

 

 

 

U - 12

 

 

 

 

U - 14

 

 

 

 

Boys  - Section  C  -   Relays 4x100 metres

U - 10

 

 

 

 

U - 11

 

 

 

 

U - 12

 

 

 

 

U - 14

 

 

 

 

Boys  - Section  D  -   Relays 4x100 metres

U - 10

St Martin de Porres

Bracken Educate

Rolestown NS

 Lady of the Wayside

U - 11

Our Lady of  Wayside

John the Evangelist

Bracken Educate

St Ronan’s NS

U - 12

Scloil Bhride  Ragh

John the Evangelist

Our Lady of  Wayside

Balbriggan Educate

U - 14

GS Chluain Dolcain

Balbriggan Educate

Monkstown Educate

Scoil an Duinninigh

Boys  - Section  E  -   Relays 4x100 metres

U - 10

Ranelagh MDNS

Holy Cross NS

Glenageary Killiney

Balinteer Educate

U - 11

Scoil Oilibheir

Sandford NS

Our Lady’s NS

St Josephs Coolock

U - 12

Scoil Oilibheir

Glenageary Killiney

Virgin Mary NS

Ranelagh MDNS

U - 14

Glenageary Killiney

GS na Camoige

Scoil Oilibheir

Mary Queen of Angels

Boys  - Section  F  -   Relays 4x100 metres

U - 10

St Brendans

Kildare Place

GS Lios na nOg

Kill O’the Grange

U - 11

Griffith Barracks

Kildare Place

Gaelscoil Phadraig

Castleknock NS

U - 12

De La Salle

Chapelizod

Kildare Place

St Benidicts & St Marys

U - 14

GS Lios na nOg

Griffith Barracks

Castleknock NS

Kill o’the Grange