Croke Park Finals Results 2023

Hurling Results

Corn  Herald              St. Mary’s BNS RF ar St. Laurences BNS Kilmacud

Corn  FODh  Divine Word NS, ar Scoil Bhríde, Raghnallach

Corn  Marino St. Fiachras NS, Beaumont ar  St. Pius X BNS

Corn Sean O Rinn  Scoil Thomáis, Laurel Lodge ar Holy Family SNS, Swords Corn  Padraig MacGiolla Bhearraigh – Scoil Áine Naofa, Esker ar St. Andrew’s NS,

Corn UI Neill           St. Cronan’s SNS ar Gaelscoil Chluain Dolcáin

Corn Tom Ryder     Scoil Mobhí, ar St. Attracta’s SNS

Corn Oideachas     St. Patrick’s NS, Glencullen ar Gs Míde, Cill Bharróg

Corn Aghais Gs Eiscir Riada, ar Scoil Naithi,

Corn  JMOB North Dublin NS Project ar St. Canice’s BNS, Finglas

Corn Dublin Trophies – Our Lady of the Wayside NS ar  Carysfort Ns

Camogie Results

Corn  Bean Ui Phuirseil  Bishop Galvin agus  Belgrove GNS

Corn Haughey GS Taobh na Coille ar Divine Word NS,

Corn Fintan Walsh            Scoil Thomáis, Laurel Lodge ar Corpus Christi GNS,

Corn INTO    Scoil Mhuire NS, Woodview ar St. Columba’s NS, Glasnevin

Corn Olly Quinlan St. Attracta’s SNS ar Pope John Paul II NS

Corn Uí Shiochan   Gaelscoil Mológa, Crois Araild ar Presentation PS, Terenure

Corn Uí Mhaoilan  Gs Naomh Pádraig, Leamhcán ar St. Benedicts NS, Ongar

Corn Nua      Scoil Santain ar Sacred Heart NS, Sruleen

Corn Nuri     Mount Anville PS ar St. Raphaela’s PS

 

 

 

Croke Park Finals Results 2022

Hurling Winners 2022

Corn Herald: Lucan BNS ar Belgrove BNS

Corn Marino: St. Laurences BNS ar Scoil Pius X BNS

Corn FODH: St. Patrick’s Drumcondra ar Scoil Fiachra’s Beaumont

Corn Sean O Rinn: Scoil Naithi ar Scoil Treasa, Firhouse

Corn Aghais: Scoil Chronain Rathcoole ar Scoil Lorcan Palmerstown

Corn JMOB: Scoil Bhríde Ranelaigh ar Star of the Sea Sandymount

Corn Dublin Trophies: Scoil Cronan, Brackenstown ar Gaelscoil Uí Earcain

Corn Ui Neill: St. Brigid’s BNS, Kilester ar Gaelscoil Bhrian Boroimhe

Corn Tom Ryder: Scoil Oilibheir ar Holy Trinity Donaghmede

Corn Padraig MacGiolla Bhearraigh: Gaelscoil Cluain Dolcan ar Scoil Santain

Corn an Choigilits Naisunta: Griffith Barracks MDNS ar Donabate Portrane ETNS

Camogie Winners 2022

Corn Bean Uí Phuirseil Loreto GNS Rathfarnham ar Scoil Naomh Pius X GNS

Corn Haughey St. Olaf’s Balally ar Garran Mhuire, Goatstown

Corn Fintan Walsh Hollypark GNS ar Scoil Naithi

Corn INTO: Scoil Thomais Laurel Lodge ar Scoil Mhuire Lucan,

Corn Olly Quinlan: Scoil Mologa ar Holy Family SNS Swords

Corn Nuri: Scoil Mobhí ar Scoil Mearnog, Portmarnock

Corn Uí Mhaoilan: Gaelscoil Inse Chor ar Loreto GNS Dalkey

Corn Uí Shiochan: Gaelscoil Chnoc Liamhna ar St. Benedict’s Onga